Gutter 9 (født 2012)

Alle lagene i G9 (f 2012)



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
11090410 lø 11/09 13:10 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 4 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Donn FK 2 Randesund IL RIL Kringsjå    
11090507 lø 11/09 13:10 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 5 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Birkenes IL 3 Otra IL 1    
11090608 lø 11/09 13:10 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 6 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Birkenes IL 4 Donn FK 1    
11090508 lø 11/09 13:20 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 5 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Donn FK 3 Birkenes IL 1    
11090609 lø 11/09 13:20 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 6 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Birkenes IL 2 Otra IL 2    
11090509 lø 11/09 13:40 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 5 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Randesund IL RIL Kringsjå Birkenes IL 3    
11090610 lø 11/09 13:40 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 6 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Birkenes IL 4 Donn FK 2    
11090411 lø 11/09 13:50 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 4 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Birkenes IL 2 Donn FK 1    
11090510 lø 11/09 13:50 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 5 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Birkenes IL 1 Otra IL 1    
11090611 lø 11/09 13:50 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 6 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Donn FK 3 Otra IL 2    
11090412 lø 11/09 14:20 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 4 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Donn FK 1 Birkenes IL 3    
11090511 lø 11/09 14:20 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 5 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Birkenes IL 2 Donn FK 3    
11090612 lø 11/09 14:20 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 6 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Otra IL 1 Randesund IL RIL Kringsjå    
11090413 lø 11/09 14:30 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 4 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Donn FK 2 Birkenes IL 1    
11090613 lø 11/09 14:30 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 6 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Otra IL 2 Birkenes IL 4    
11090614 lø 11/09 14:50 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 6 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Donn FK 1 Otra IL 1    
11090414 lø 11/09 15:00 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 4 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Donn FK 3 Birkenes IL 4    
11090512 lø 11/09 15:00 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 5 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Birkenes IL 2 Donn FK 2    
11090615 lø 11/09 15:00 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 6 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Randesund IL RIL Kringsjå Birkenes IL 1    
11090415 lø 11/09 15:10 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 4 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Birkenes IL 3 Otra IL 2    
11090416 lø 11/09 15:30 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 4 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Donn FK 1 Birkenes IL 1    
11090513 lø 11/09 15:30 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 5 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Birkenes IL 4 Randesund IL RIL Kringsjå    
11090616 lø 11/09 15:30 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 6 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Otra IL 1 Birkenes IL 2    
11090514 lø 11/09 15:40 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 5 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Otra IL 2 Donn FK 2    
11090617 lø 11/09 15:40 lø 11/09 Birkenesparken 6 G9 (f 2012) Plj A Birkenes IL 3 Donn FK 3    
https://www.fotball.no/ https://www.fotball.no/barn-og-ungdom/2018/lanserer-santander-3v3ligaen/